Järvamaal pääsesid volikogudesse

FOTO: Tiit Reinberg

Albu vald

Koduvalla liit


Kalju Kertsmik        214


Marika Tamtik        26


Kuldar Tammik        24


Maiu Mäe        24


Vello Niinsalu        22


Vello Kleitsman        19


Aare Kabel        18


Jüri Kommusaar    18

Ühtlane Areng


Ilmar Udam        72


Ester Valdvee        60


Heikki Ubaleht        16



Ambla vald

Eesti Reformierakond


Harri Lepamets        98


Ülle Ojamäe        54


Priit Grünthal        29


Raido Rohi        21


Kalju Toomas        20



Valimisliit Koduvalla Eest


Vello Teor        73


Madli Põder        47


Aive Kukk        34


Andrus Mikson        30


Marta Kondas        27


Krista Nelke        24



Erakond Isamaa ja


Res Publica Liit


Arlet Palmiste        56



Sotsiaaldemokraatlik


Erakond


Veljo Naarits        34



Imavere vald

Sotsiaaldemokraatlik


Erakond


Arti Nõmmik        25


Mait Tõnise        20



Erakond Isamaa ja


Res Publica Liit


Jüri Ellram        50


Arvet Kutsar        24


Ants Välimäe        22


Heidi Arula        22


Jaanus Nilp        20


Tiit Talve        16



Eesti Reformierakond


Mati Hõbemägi        27


Lennart Okas        23


Aivo Nugis        11



Järva-Jaani vald

Eesti Reformierakond


Teet Kallakmaa        28



Järva-Jaani heaks


Arto Saar        269


Margit Selge        24


Margus Vaas        21


Allar Arusalu        20


Ülle Kallakmaa        18


Silvia Kärner        17


Liivi Nuut         17


Meelis Mändla        16



Erakond Isamaa ja


Res Publica Liit


Andres Turro        55


Anne Rosenberg        19



Eesti Keskerakond


Silvia Nilbe        30


Rein Köster        29



Kareda vald

Kareda Uus Põlvkond


Tõnis Aas        23


Rain Kuresoo        15



Eesti Reformierakond


Janno Nau        18


Arko Einmann        12



Kareda Kodupaik


Triin Pobbol        40


Urmas Dikker        21


Siiri Tammiste        18


Ene Mikk        16


Asta Veere         11



Koeru vald

Koduvald


Ahti Karon        119


Toomas Tammik    36


Andres Teppan        34


Lauri Bobrovski        20



Erakond Isamaa ja


Res Publica Liit


Väino Tippi         42


Allan Praats        35


Ivar Nagla        27



Ühtne Koeru


Himot Põldver        57


Jaanus Murakas        56


Jaago Kuriks        50


Rünno Lass        45


Väino Liiva        45


Kalle Adler        43


Tiit Kalda        38



Üksikkandidaat


Mati Seire        118



Koigi vald

Valimisliit Tasakaal


Rita Sardis        63


Jüri Randmäe        31


Elmar Luha        25


Monika Neemsalu    15



Eesti Reformierakond


Kristjan Kõljalg        72


Arvo Kangas        26


Tõnu Traks        25


Martin Binsol        15


Liidia Mäeveer        14



Sotsiaaldemokraatlik


Erakond


Jaanus Alliksoo        20


Viljar Kams        19



Paide vald

Eesti Reformierakond


Harti Paimets        69


Jaan Sapp        28



Erakond Isamaa ja


Res Publica Liit


Raivo Raja        124


Evi Kivisikk        36


Raivo Rehtla        30


Hardi Ulla        23


Veljo Tammik        21


Anneli Tumanski    17


Ararat Abeljan        17


Ego Hallika         16



Eesti Keskerakond


Mart Mäemets        67


Toomas Uusmaa        46


Are Riistan        37



Paide linn

Eesti Keskerakond


Kersti Sarapuu        445


Valeri Ivanov        180


Jaan Anspal        77


Peeter Saldre        55


Kai Kimmel        46


Mart Mikson        39



Erakond Isamaa ja


Res Publica Liit


Mihhail Feštšin        261


Kaido Ivask        221


Andres Jalak        134


Ants Hiiemaa        101


Andrus Tull        57


Viktor Kasak        46


Ako Aasma        44



Sotsiaaldemokraatlik


Erakond


Kulno Klein        72



Tuleviku Paide


Alo Aasma        64



Eesti Reformierakond


Üllar Vahtramäe    336


Tarmo Alt        115


Ingrid Alt        95


Tõnis Kõiv        81


Vilina Hange        80


Vello Talviste        73



Roosna-Alliku vald

Eesti Reformierakond


Kalev Pagarand        80


Lembit Nõlvak        74


Toomas Uusen        25


Jaak Mässak        25



Eesti Keskerakond


Aivar Tubli        109


Aarne Kõrgesaar    41


Maret Põder        29


Hannes Soonsein    27


Malle Rooba        19


Märt Kalvik        17


Kairi Kapitonov        16



Türi vald

Eesti Reformierakond


Mati Sadam        140


Aivar Lõhmus        78


Vitali Gansen        62



Erakond Isamaa ja


Res Publica Liit


Pipi-Liis Siemann    303


Kaia Iva        173


Kaarel Aluoja        108


Raivo Pink        72


Helmut Bachman    69


Teet Hanschmidt    64


Veiko Valang        59


Piia Tamm        56


Otto Maamägi        46


Hannes Taube        41



Türi Sotsiaaldemokraatlik


Valik


Toomas Marrandi    148


Aivo Prüssel        146


Piret Lai        79


Vello Ohu        77


Toomas Šadeiko        73


Theo Aasa        71


Tiiu Aasavelt        67


Viivika Lepp        65


Reet Länkur 59



Eesti Keskerakond


Jaan Arvola        106



Väätsa vald

Sotsiaaldemokraatlik


Erakond


Väino Valdur        130


Marge Kannel        34


Mare Keerles        28


Margit Lugna        26


Andrus Suurkivi        23


Marina Aben        23



Koduvald


Kaja Sepp        50


Leo Voorel        17



Erakond Isamaa ja


Res Publica Liit


Enn Lehtpuu        34



Eesti Keskerakond


Toomas Hirbaum    46


Heimo Tammiste    22


* esialgsed andmed

Tagasi üles